SY: 1993-1994

   

Summer 1993 (4)

 

90.

ANIT, Edilberto A.

 

91.

MACHA, Bienvenido A.

 

92.

PABALE, Maximo Dennis L.

 

93.

VILLAVERDE, Julianita A.

     
   

First Semester 1993-1994 (11)

 

94.

ARREOLA, Elmer V.

 

95.

AYENG, Arlene A.

 

96.

BAUTISTA, Raul B.

 

97.

BULIGAN, Rodel M. (SUTC)

 

98.

DEMEGILIO, Fluerdelis Jane D.

 

99.

GANCITA, Glynn John P.

 

100.

TABAYOYONG, Reynaldo N.

 

101.

MONTEROLA, Conrado   cum laude

 

102.

TOLENTINO, Joel Hassan G.     cum laude

 

103.

BULIGAN, Rodel M. (SUTC)         

 

104.

TRANQUILINO, Jove III R. (SUTC)

     
   

Second Semester 1993-1994 (30)

 

105.

ALCASID, Petronilo III M.

 

106.

ALKUINO, Liwayway S.

 

107.

ALMARIO, Maria Lourdes D.

 

108.

ALTAMIRANO, Alvin Maximo III A.

 

109.

ALVAREZ, Jonthan D.

 

110.

APAWAN, Joseph S.

 

111.

AZUCENA, Eric John F.

 

112.

BOLANTE, Mary Ann O.

 

113.

BUFI, Arnold S.

 

114.

COMIA, Genalyn G.

 

115.

DOROL, Jeanette D. (SUTC)

 

116.

FUNDANDO, Erwin Oliver V.

 

117.

GAMBA, Evangeline B.

 

118.

GARCIA, Florencio N.

 

119.

GONZALES, Elma Q.

 

120.

GUMASING, Myra DR. (SUTC)

 

121.

HERNANDEZ, Mae Beth L., cum laude

 

122.

LASET, Leopoldo Jr. B. (SUTC)

 

123.

LIM, Anna Lorena S.

 

124.

LOPEZ, Glenna B.

 

125.

MAGSAKAY, Arnold DS. (SUTC)

 

126.

MORA, Maribel G.

 

127.

RIVERA, Jocelyn I.

 

128.

ROQUE, Ronald S.

 

129.

SANOY, Ma. Rebecca M.

 

130.

SICAT, Raquel C.

 

131.

SIMON, Ma. Grace M. (SUTC)

 

132.

SORIANO, Anna Marie M. (SUTC)

 

133.

SORIANO, Romina M.

 

134.

VELARDE, Eric C.

     
 

SY: 1994-1995

   

Summer 1994 (4)

 

135.

BAGSIT, Cherry B.

 

136.

MACARAYO, Lillian Isabel C.

 

137.

ABRENICA, Ronalee D. (SUTC)

 

138.

MARTIN, Leonida DC. (SUTC)

     
   

First Semester 1994-1995 (19)

 

139.

ACORDA, Edgar Paul R. (SUTC)

 

140.

ADLUS, Delilah C. (SUTC)

 

141.

ALVIAR, Aleli A. (SUTC)

 

142.

APEROCHO, Geraldine B. (SUTC)

 

143.

APIL, Ronnel S.

 

144.

AUSTRIA, Eric S. (SUTC)

 

145.

BANATICLA, Rhodora A. (SUTC)

 

146.

CUETO, Evelyn C.

 

147.

DUMAYAS, Filipina Maria S., cum laude

 

148.

HERNANDEZ, Chris DM.

 

149.

LAPID, Cecilio E.

 

150.

LAYCO, Laarni A. (SUTC)

 

151.

MACAM, Milagros R.

 

152.

MALICSE, Ronaldo R.

 

153.

PAPERA, Errol DR. (SUTC)

 

154.

PEÑA, Pablo Oliver V.

 

155.

PEREZ, Aldrin A.

 

156.

TACLAS, Flerida L. (SUTC)

 

157.

YAO, Marivic E.

     
   

Second Semester 1994-1995 (30)

 

158.

ALGENIO, Wilfredo Jr. DC.

 

159.

AVERION, Oliver A. (SUTC)

 

160.

BALANIAL, Imelda D. (SUTC)

 

161.

BALAZUELA, Noel P.

 

162.

BENGUA, Glenn B.

 

163.

BONETE, Remelie P. (SUTC)

 

164.

CANTRE, Natalie Czarina T.

 

165.

CAPUNO, Romeo Jr. E., magna cum laude

 

166.

CARBONELL, Cristina R. (SUTC)

 

167.

DE TORRES, Roger O.

 

168.

DE VILLA, Julius Frederick A.

 

169.

DIVINAGRACIA, Carlo Danilo V.

 

170.

ENCINAS, Cyril SJ.

 

171.

FIRME, Anna Lissa A. (SUTC)

 

172.

GALANO-TAN, James Wilbur C. (SUTC)

 

173.

GARCIA, Catherine P.

 

174.

GESMUNDO, Maria Glen S.

 

175.

GONZALES, Hazel B.

 

176.

MACAVENTA, Carlo M.

 

177.

MEDINA, Marianne S.

 

178.

ONA, Erwin P., cum laude

 

179.

PACIA, Carlos L.

 

180.

RAMIREZ, Marife V.

 

181.

RICAFRENTE, Melissa C.

 

182.

RIVERA, Emiliano R.

 

183.

RONGAVILLA, Norlie M.

 

184.

STO. TOMAS, Aristotle L. (SUTC)

 

185.

TICZON, Aileen B.

 

186.

TUSO, Ma. Dionierosa G.

 

187.

VOLANTE, Gerardo M.

     
 

SY: 1995-1996

   

Summer 1995 (1)

 

188.

GONZALES, Eduardo Jr. D.

     
   

First Semester 1995-1996 (12)

 

189.

ALFARO, Anito Jr. R.

 

190.

BENITEZ, Rogelio Jr. L.

 

191.

BISCOCHO, Angelo B.

 

192.

BORINES, Jay J. (SUTC)

 

193.

FERRER, Allan H.

 

194.

GARCIA, Raymund M., cum laude

 

195.

LUBIGAN, Liza A.

 

196.

MANGUBAT, Ma. Marita B. (SUTC)

 

197.

ORIAS, Ma. Lanie P.

 

198.

RASCO, Sherwin M.

 

199.

REFREA, Arnold DS.

 

200.

YAP, Cristina M. (SUTC)

     
   

Second Semester 1995-1996 (29)

 

201.

ACADEMIA, Ma. Cecilia D. (SUTC)

 

202.

ALMEIDA, Cielito A. (SUTC)

 

203.

BAYANGOS, Francisca R.

 

204.

BURIAS, Allan Arvin L.

 

205.

CASTILLO, Severo IV L.

 

206.

CASTRO, Ma. Hermilyn O.

 

207.

CORTEZ, Von Ryan V.

 

208.

DAGSAAN, Lanie M. (SUTC)

 

209.

LUCERO, Miguel Jr. R.

 

210.

MAGANA, Conrado Jr.   Q.

 

211.

MONTEIRO, Maida S.

 

212.

MONTOYA, Mari-len P.

 

213.

PABLO, Renacel S.

 

214.

PONCE DE LEON, Mylene G. (SUTC)

 

215.

PORTO, Maricel A.

 

216.

PROMENTILLA, Michael Angelo B., cum laude

 

217.

PULVINAR, Elizabeth V.

 

218.

RAJBHANDARY, Arniko

 

219.

RAMOS, Manuel W.

 

220.

RAMOS, Theresa Grace O.

 

221.

REMULTA, Delsa P. (SUTC)

 

222.

ROMERO, Omar T. (SUTC)

 

223.

SANGALANG, Cesar M. (SUTC)

 

224.

TABAT, Engelbert N.

 

225.

TIONGSON, Joselito M.

 

226.

TOPACIO, Allan R.

 

227.

UBALDO, Maricar R.

 

228.

VALENCIA, Teresa N. (SUTC)

 

229.

VELEZ, Cyrel M. (SUTC)

     
 

SY: 1996-1997

 

 

Summer 1996 (June - 8)

 

230.

AVANZADO, Marlon B.

 

231.

ANICETO, Natasha Johanna C.

 

232.

ACDA, Richard dP.

 

233.

CATAHAN, Marily A.

 

234.

DAIPAN, John A.

 

235.

BLANQUISCO, Catalino Jr. D.

 

236.

MENDOZA, Gideon T.

 

237.

QUEMQUEM, Amparo U.

     
   

First Semester 1996-1997 (October - 16)

 

238.

PASCUAL, Cherry Ola C.

 

239.

AGUIBA, Jerwin Z.

 

240.

ALIPIO, Alberto T.

 

241.

BICOMONG, Darwin A.

 

242.

BONILLA, Sol Romualdo C.

 

243.

CAÑEDO, Allan C.

 

244.

PETALVERO, Lailani L.

 

245.

MANALO, Dhennis U.

 

246.

MARQUEZ, Raquel B.

 

247.

RODRIGUEZ, Job J.H.

 

248.

CANAPI, Brianne C. (SUTC)

 

249.

JAVIER, Dennis L. (SUTC)

 

250.

MEDINA, Lilibeth A. (SUTC)

 

251.

MENDEZ, Josephine B. (SUTC)

 

252.

NUNAG, Ryla A. (SUTC)

 

253.

REAL, Rachel R. (SUTC)

     
 

 

Second Semester 1996-1997 (March - 21)

 

254.

ADZURRA, Charisma D.

 

255.

BAYOT, Ramin B.

 

256.

CERRER, Vivian R.

 

257.

BUGAYONG, Jenniferr G., cum laude

 

258.

CORTEZ, Orlando V.

 

259.

DEPANTE, Angelito A.

 

260.

ESPINO, Audwin r.

 

261.

GARCIA, Elmerson A.

 

262.

GUTIERREZ, Ernesto B. III

 

263.

HIDALGO, Gilbert dA.

 

264.

KUNG, Contessa B.

 

265.

MANUZON, Roderick B.

 

266.

MOLINA, Claudia Marebelle G.

 

267.

OCFEMIA, Kim Carlo S., cum laude

 

268.

RANARA, Monalisa R.

 

269.

SALAPAR, Errol B.

 

270.

STA. ANA, Ann Marie C.

 

271.

SY, Joseph Hansen G.

 

272.

VIRTUCIO, Michael Jason M.

 

273.

BONAOBRA, Marivic S. (SUTC)

 

274.

CAPARANGA, Odelio M. (SUTC)

     
 

SY: 1997-1998

 

 

Summer 1997 (3)

 

275.

ALVAREZ, Ana Victoria M.

 

276.

MOJAL, Leonjusel C.

 

277.

SANTOS, Catherine E.

     
 

 

First Semester 1997-1998 (12)

 

278.

BAGNES, Shirley T.

 

279.

LUMBAY, Arshee R.

 

280.

MAGCAWAS, Renel J.

 

281.

PEREZ, Rommel B.

 

282.

RIVERA, Ma. Krisnaya V.

 

283.

ALONALON, Alma Rochelle V. (SUTC)

 

284.

BENZONAN, Anna Karena L. (SUTC)

 

285.

BUELA, Raquel P. (SUTC)

 

286.

MOLIN, Amando Perfecto dC. (SUTC)

 

287.

ROBLES, Alvin L. (SUTC)

 

288.

RONSAYRO, Rodney P. (SUTC)

 

289.

SURCO, Ma. Kim C. (SUTC)

     
 

 

Second Semester 1997-1998

 

290.

BAMBASE, Manolito E. Jr.

 

291.

CARDENAS, Ma. Renita B.

 

292.

CHAVEZ, Rene P.

 

293.

CUARTERON, Ma. Theresa dC.

 

294.

DELOS REYES, Charmine R.

 

295.

DOMINGO, Ronaldo P.

 

296.

DUNLAO, Clark F.

 

297.

ESPINA, Percival M.

 

298.

GARCIANO, Sarah L.

 

299.

GASCON, Jofelle B.

 

300.

LAVAREZ, Karen Bernadette I.

 

301.

MORAL, Joanah V.

 

302.

NAVARRA, Jason L.

 

303.

PALMA, Ma. Victoria R.

 

304.

PANOPIO, Ma. Laarni V.

 

305.

RESPICIO, Carlos A.

 

306.

RUAZOL, Lady Lovula P.

 

307.

SALIBA, Donabella M.

 

308.

SAYABOC, Antonio D.

 

309.

SUAREZ, Guillermo B.

 

310.

TINIO, Donne Enrique T.

 

311.

URGENA, Armi Rosella B.

 

312.

VALENZUELA, John J. C.

 

313.

BRAZA, Hermi G.   cum laude

 

314.

DE CASTRO, Leandro T.   cum laude

 

315.

FIGUEROA, Racquel A.   cum laude

 

316.

DOMINGUEZ, Sheila Flor T. (SUTC)

 

317.

DULDULAO, Nel A. (SUTC)

 

318.

REVILLA, Rodel S. (SUTC)

 

319.

RODRIGUEZ, Alvin B. (SUTC)

   

 

 

SY: 1998-1999

   

Summer 1998 (2)

 

320.

BAYUNGAN, Michael C., cum laude

 

321.

CLAUDIO, Ma. Victoria A.

     
   

First Semester 1998-1999 (24)

 

322.

ALCANCE, Ivy L. (SUTC)

 

323.

ALFARO, Jocelyn A.

 

324.

AUSTRIA, Vivienne B.

 

325.

BARADAS, Melbourne U.

 

326.

BELARMINO, Vren Johann B.

 

327.

BERMUDEZ, Allan O.

 

328.

BERNADO, Elmer C.

 

329.

BUGARIN, Myra C.

 

330.

CAYABAN, Phyllis Gay C. (SUTC)

 

331.

CHICA, Marlowe M.

 

332.

DIMACULANGAN, Dennis P.

 

333.

GALLEVO, Gerald L. (SUTC)

 

334.

JARA, Raphael P.

 

335.

MALIGAYA, Adora B.

 

336.

NALLANA, Alexie G.

 

337.

PASCUA, Allan Rex J.

 

338.

PIELAGO, Eugene C. (SUTC)

 

339.

REYES, Jericho Leo P.

 

340.

SAMILLANO, Ma. Adelfa A. (SUTC)

 

341.

SANTILLAN, Ezelle Mariz A.

 

342.

SAYAMAN, Michael C.

 

343.

SILANG, Lea C. (SUTC)

 

344.

SUNDIANG, Olga de V.

 

345.

YALUNG, Cinderella J.

     
 

Second Semester 1998-1999 (27)

346.

ADAN, Alfonso, Jr. A.

347.

AGOR, Grace V.

348.

BRUNO, Benjamin M.

349.

CAPINDING, Gerald A.

350.

DEL REMEDIO, Shiela G.

351.

EMATA, Mervin John SP.

352.

ESCUBIO, Erwin D.

353.

FANDIALAN, Alvin B.

354.

FESALBON, Leonard Vincent C.

355.

FRILLES, Amy G.

356.

GOMEZ, Mdelaine V.

357.

GONZAGA, Marie Toni M. (SUTC)

358.

IZON, Joel P.

359.

LIBIT, Rachel R.

360.

LUBGUBAN, Arnold A.

361.

MACATANGY, Elaine O.

362.

MARCAIDA, Reza M.

363.

MATIBAG, Erwillyn V.

364.

MCSTAY, James DG.

365.

ORTEGA, Liza S.

366.

PANGANIBAN, Ariel U.

367.

PORTO, Loveleen L.

368.

QUIDAYAN, Vincent Noel S.

369.

TAN, Ronaldo C.

370.

TAPALLA, Vida P.

371.

THUT, Grace O.

372.

VILORIA, Bartolome, Jr. DF.

         

COD