SY: 1999-2000

 

Summer 1999 (9)

373.

BESITAN, Fluellen N.

374.

BURAGA, Edwardson B.

375.

LORIDA, Evanthony U.

376.

LUCAS, Carlo Froilan R.

377.

MORADO, Nomar C.

378.

PAET, Fernan P.

379.

RAPACON, Jindrex Y.

380.

TAGUIBAO, Ferdinand r.

381.

VALENCIA, Gonver Joseph S.

 

 

 

First Semester 1999-2000 (35)

382.

ALCASID, Neslie Jason M.

383.

ALIÑARTE, Vienna Marie R. (SUTC)

384.

ALLAUIGAN, Carlo C.

385.

ANGELES, Sarah M.

386.

AZANZA, Rod Andrew T. (SUTC)

387.

BATTUNG, Rosalie B.

388.

CANTILLAN, Zenaida R.

389.

CAPE, Charles P. (SUTC)

390.

CASIPIT, Geraldo B.

391.

COLINARES, Claire G.

392.

DAGASAO, Sheryl C.

393.

DELA CRUZ, Janelle A.

394.

DELOS REYES, Simonette J.

395.

ENCARNACION, Joanne O.

396.

JAVIER, Divina Grace D.

397.

JUAN, Venus P.

398.

LAPUZ, Anniver Ryan P.

399.

LIBOON, Ferdinand A.

400.

MAGDARAOG, Donna L.

401.

MAGPANTAY, Criselda B.

402.

MALALUAN, Abigail A.

403.

MARCOS, Jay F.

404.

OLARTE, Ryan Arthur V.

405.

PALAMING, Razon M.       cum laude

406.

PANGANIBAN, Gerry P.

407.

PASCUA, Michael C.

408.

PEREZ, Alma J.

409.

RESURRECCION, Eleazar P.

410.

ROSALES, Elizabeth C.

411.

RUPINTA, Maria Celina A.

412.

SIANO, Regina B.

413.

SUAREZ, Frederick C.

414.

SUN-MUNDA, Charisma Arlene C.

415.

VALDEZ, Joel P.

416.

VERGARA, Montecillo M.

   

 

Second Semester 1999-2000 (29)

417.

ACOSTA, Lovelyn Q., cum laude

418.

ALVARADO, Caryl DR.

419.

ANGELO, Rhea M.

420.

AZUL, Jeff V.

421.

BATHAN, Edna M.

422.

CANDELARIA, Jeck C.

423.

CARAMIHAN, Cheryll L.

424.

CERVERA, Rhodora P.

425.

CHAN, Francis Mervin S.

426.

COLOBONG, Louie B.

427.

CONDE, Desiree Ann G.

428.

ELLA, Junel F.

429.

ESCANDOR, Floro G. Jr.

430.

FORMENTO, Abel P.

431.

GARCES, Louis Joseph O.

432.

GECANA, Maria Renee A.

433.

LUTINO, Lenard B.

434.

MADDUMA, Maria Leah Paola DLC.

435.

METIN, Maria Golda M.

436.

MORADA, Feil Ethel A.

437.

ORDENIZA, Rodel M.

438.

PEREZ, Yvette V., cum laude

439.

RAMOS, Tirso G. III

440.

SANTOS, Sherwin Neal C.

441.

SAPLA, Rhoda Villa D.

442.

TOLENTINO, Marites G.

443.

TORRES, Edna Lhea H.

444.

VALENCIA, Luc V.

445.

YARCIA, Von Tristan L.

   

SY: 2000-2001

 

Summer 2000

446.

BARROSO, Homer A.

447.

JOCO, Enieleen M.

 

 

 

First Semester 2000-2001 (11)

448.

BELEN, Michelle M.

449.

CARIÑO, Timothy R.

450.

CASPE, Charina L.

451.

GALOSO, Rachel L.

452.

MAGPANTAY, Edneliza M.

453.

MARTINEZ, Michelleni M.

454.

MIRAFUENTE, Eric C. (SUTC)

455.

MONTIBON, Elson R.

456.

OBLENA, Reincarnacion Salvador E.

457.

REMOROZA, Alvin I., cum laude

458.

SASA, Ma. Emelita A.

 

 

 

Second Semester 2000-2001(36)

459.

ADVINCULA, Aura Angela V.

460.

AGANAN, Jeremy T.

461.

AGUDA, Remil M., cum laude

462.

ALBINO, Joey A.

463.

BAJAMUNDE, Renan L.

464.

BAUTO, Aldriech C.

465.

BONIFACIO, Cecile S.

466.

CASULLA, Charlemagne M.

467.

CRUZ, Homer Alan A.

468.

DEL MUNDO, Christian Ann L.

469.

DELA CRUZ, Florentino B.

470.

DIMAL, Elvin John DV.

471.

ELUMBARING, Andrea Chielou May R.

472.

FERRER, Moriel V.

473.

GAMBA, Cristina B.

474.

GONZALES, Howell B., cum laude

475.

GUTIERREZ, Modesto Jr. DC.

476.

LIBRES, Hilbert M., magna cum laude

477.

MACTAL, Mary Ann A.

478.

MAGCAMIT, Ruth J.

479.

MALLARI, Remil G.

480.

MAGLINAO, Randy L., cum laude

481.

MANALO, Monalissa U.

482.

MEER, Jimmy V.

483.

NASE, Lady Lynn S.

484.

OBIAS, Theresa B.

485.

PAJARES, Edmundo Jr. C.

486.

PEREZ, Eden A.

487.

RAY DEL VAL, Roy A.

488.

RESURRECCION, Fermin Jr. P.

489.

REVELLAME, Emmanuel D.

490.

ROBLES, Jerome A., magna cum laude

491.

SAGUIN, DC Vincent Jan B.

492.

SY TAMCO, Roes Elvin G.

493.

UNIRA, Versalyn P.

494.

YAPCHIONGCO, Chona Luz T.

   

SY: 2001-2002

 

Summer 2001(5)

495.

MOJICA, Jericho DM.

496.

RAMIREZ, Duane Theo J.

497.

RAMIREZ, Erwin DLR.

498.

SY TAMCO, Rubeza C.

499.

VARGAS, Vincent L.

 

 

 

First Semester 2001-2002 (18)

500.

ABACA, Cesar Jr. L.

501.

ALSOLA, Wendell A.

502.

BARRIENTOS, Melvin B.

503.

BARROGA, Sharona Q.

504.

BRETAÑA, Dennis B.

505.

COLOMA, Arden C.

506.

FEGI, Saturnino Jr. DT.

507.

GARCIA, Kristofferson C.

508.

LOMERIO, Nalce R.

509.

LUNA, Jonathan H.

510.

MALLARI, Ryan C.

511.

PARAO, Amelia E.

512.

PECHERA, Jasper B.

513.

REVIS, Dennis S.

514.

SALUDO, Angelita L.

515.

VALENZUELA, Mariefel B., cum laude

516.

WALDROP, Jonah S.

517.

ZIPAGAN, Marites G.

   
 

Second Semester 2001-2002 (33)

518.

ALVAREZ, Maria Levy R.

519.

ARQUERO, Joshua V.

520.

BALATERO, Deborah Cierma C.

521.

CALPO, Nelson C.

522.

CARIÑGAL, Kristina S.

523.

DE LEON, Eleanor DG.

524.

DEE, Allan D.

525.

ESCAMOS, Ian Marco H.

526.

FLORES, Angel III SP.

527.

GALERO, Christian C.

528.

GONZALES, Maria Grizelda D.

529.

GUEVARA, Mary Claire P.

530.

HUELGAS, Aileen P., cum laude

531.

HUMARANG, Mary Jane S.

532.

ISRAEL, Fatima Rosario B.

533.

KHAN, Lester C.

534.

LACAP, Rina Ria A.

535.

LEE, Victoria Electrica B., cum laude

536.

MANZO, Sherylen I.

537.

MARTIN, Marvin G.

538.

MONTEREY, Annievhie R.

539.

PAREJA, Czarina A., cum laude

540.

RAMOS, Gerard C.

541.

RICARDO, Nola Myles R.

542.

SAMINIANO, Janet E.

543.

TAMAYO, Don Gil D.

544.

TAMBIO, Jenny G.

545.

VALIENTE, Elizabeth D.

546.

VALLAR. Patricia Anne C.

547.

VERA CRUZ, Manuel Ver III M.

548.

VINES, Maricris C. (SUTC)

549.

YANGCO, Mark Andrew J.

550.

ZALDARRIAGA, Jan Penny A.

   

SY: 2002-2003

 

Summer 2002 (10)

551.

ALCALA, Melvine M.

552.

ALMEDA, Ivette E. (SUTC)

553.

ANDRES, Earlbert Donifer Geoffrey Owen S.

554.

BANAWA, Gideon A.

555.

FLORES, Floirendo P., cum laude

556.

GALERA, Melvin M. (SUTC)

557.

LIGAYO, Michael T.

558.

MATUNDAN, Francis Roy U.

559.

MENDOZA, Alena Joy A. (SUTC)

560.

SEVILLA, Oscar Jr. B.

   
 

First Semester 2002-2003 (20)

561.

AQUINO, Glenn B.

562.

CADIENTE, Beverly V. (SUTC)

563.

CAGUIA, Ferdinand V.

564.

CAPUNITAN, Jewel A., cum laude (SUTC)

565.

CATUBIG, Angelo H.

566.

DE GUZMAN, Melanie G., cum laude

567.

DIMAALA, Belynda A.

568.

ESCOBAR, Erwin C., cum laude

569.

FAMULARCANO, Jennifer R.

570.

FUENTES, Arnold B.

571.

HERNANDEZ, Joan R., cum laude (SUTC)

572.

JOGNO, Maricel M.

573.

LAPUZ, Jonathan E.

574.

LOJO, Johnver R.

575.

LORETO, Joffre B.

576.

MANIBOG, Rhiyan B.

577.

MEDINA, Rafael J.

578.

MOLE, Nonita G.

579.

TORRIZO, Gizelle Anne B.

580.

VILLAFRIA, Rehuel B. (SUTC)

 

 

 

Second Semester 2002-2003 (31)

581.

ALING, Princess Carmi B. (SUTC)

582.

ALLAM, Rolando Jr. G.

583.

BALANGUE, Veronica Christine Q. (SUTC)

584.

BELULIA, Rona A. (SUTC)

585.

CACAO, Eliedonna E., cum laude (SUTC)

586.

CUNANAN, Maria Christina B. (SUTC)

587.

DE CASTRO, Maricris C. (SUTC)

588.

DIMAANO, Kristofferson F., cum laude

589.

EBING, Al-Ashraf A., cum laude (SUTC)

590.

ENCARNADO, Jacqueline R.

591.

FERRER, Analiza B.

592.

GILBUENA, Romeo Jr. L.

593.

GOSIENGFIAO, Andrea P.

594.

IBARRA, Ronalyn I.

595.

LIMEN, Anabelle M. (SUTC)

596.

LORENZANA, Ariz C., cum laude

597.

LOZADA, Janice May G.

598.

MACAM, Loreto C.

599.

MALABANAN, Eugene A.

600.

MARAVILLA, Julius T. (SUTC)

601.

MARGALLO, Luke Adam E.

602.

MARQUEZ, Franchette N.

603.

MATIAS, Roman Y.

604.

NISOLA, Grace M.

605.

PALAYPAYON, Gil John M.

606.

PANALIGAN, May Ann A.

607.

PEREA, Lorenzo Jr. A.

608.

REGNER, Marlon C.

609.

SANTIAGO, Rica Virginia L.

610.

TOMADA, Jake Ronald T., cum laude

611.

VALENZUELA, Jose Felimar B.

   

SY: 2003-2004

 

Summer 2003 (10)

612.

AGAG, Jhoy Kristine S.

613.

AMUAN, Eman Joseph C. (SUTC)

614.

BLEN, Eduardo P.

615.

CASTILLO, Rene Boy DLC.

616.

ESPIRITU, Richard DV.

617.

EVANGELISTA, Aristeo P.

618.

LIBIT, Henry R.

619.

SICAT, Manuel, Jr. C.

620.

SIDDAYAO, Glenn S.

621.

YBARDONI, Edelyn M.

 

 

 

First Semester 2003-2004 (15)

622.

ABOGADO, Michelle M.

623.

ALTALAGUIRE, Roi Allan N. (SUTC)

624.

BELLEN, Aldrin B.

625.

CUYNO, Jon Allan M.

626.

ESTANISLAO, Ferdinand T.

627.

GAMMAD, Jay Ryan L.

628.

GONZALES, Ralph Vincent P.

629.

HERNANDEZ, Marien C.

630.

LUGTU, Rovimar T., cum laude

631.

MANGUIAT, Melissa M.

632.

PANDAPATAN, Melanie Sarah B.

633.

PURIFICACION, Ronnel G.

634.

ROSALES, Mychel R.

635.

TAN, Marvie Kristine O.

636.

TORRES, Katrina Maria E., cum laude

   
 

Second Semester 2003-2004 (42)

637.

ADARNA, Roque III C.

638.

ALCANTARA, Gemmelca T.

639.

AMANTE, Ricardo, Jr. M.

640.

ANDAYA, Hazel Q.

641.

ANONAS, Alex V.

642.

ARGAME, Jeffren L.

643.

ARMADA, Aletha Jane B.

644.

BANDALARIA, Renee Mae DP.

645.

BAROÑA, Garry Nathaniel B.

646.

BARTE, Zacarias B.

647.

BAUTISTA, Jusiedave M.

648.

BIBAL, Krisanto M.

649.

BOTIN, Arvin T. (SUTC)

650.

BROSAS, Kristine V.

651.

BUGAYONG, Joel Niño G., magna cum laude

652.

BURGOS, Donnie Ray O.

653.

CALABIO, Arch V.

654.

CAPANZANA, Mark Louis Sidney T.

655.

CATALAN, Lyron C.

656.

DEL ROSARIO, Romel DLC.

657.

ESPINILI, Flordeamor G.

658.

EVANGELISTA, Rea I.

659.

GARCIA, Edwin D.

660.

GUEVARRA, Catherine C.

661.

HIWATIG, Rona L.

662.

LABADAN, Annalou D.

663.

LACSON, Marissa B.

664.

LARIOSA, Kharlamara P.

665.

LASI, Ana Liza I.

666.

MAGUYON, Monet Concepcion C., cum laude

667.

MALONZO, Alvern S.

668.

MASILUNGAN, Joyce R.

669.

NAVARRO, Rosvic C.

670.

ONG, Dennis C.

671.

PRINCENA, Sharon Rose A.

672.

RAMOS, Kristela Gene M.

673.

REYES, Michael Louie Q.T.

674.

ROPERES, Marc Reuben Q.

675.

SALAMAT, Franz Camille C.

676.

VALENZUELA, Marieliz B.

677.

VILLANUEVA, Joan M.

678.

YOUNG, Reymond R.

 

SY: 2004-2005

 

Summer 2004 (10)

679.

ALIMAN, Nonette P.

680.

BADUA, Mark Anthony A.

681.

DE LEON, Joseph A.

682.

ESGUERRA, Jordanna Dell S.

683.

FELICES, Richelle C.

684.

ISABUIRRE, Reagan M.

685.

JUSTINIANO, Marie Kar M. (SUTC)

686.

LIJAUCO, Roselle J.

687.

ORATA, Jennica D.

688.

SAMUELA, Albert, Jr.   A.

   
 

First Semester 2004-2005 (22)

689.

ADEFUIN, Isaya Mari D.

690.

ALIAS, Mark David A.

691.

BECINA, Mari-Eleanor A.

692.

CLAR DE JESUS, Roel B.

693.

CORPUZ, Stephanie G. (SUTC)

694.

DAVIS, Jeremy C.

695.

ELEC, Pio Vergel H.

696.

GUILLERMO, Angeli A.

697.

IBABAO, Emelyn C.

698.

JOSOL, Glenn, Jr.   M. (SUTC)

699.

LEE, Erli Eros D.

700.

LOPEZ, Edsel S.

701.

LUMANGLAS, Ponciano, Jr.   D.

702.

MACUTE, Jimaima R.

703.

MALENAB, Roy Alvin J.

704.

MANAUIS, Leo, Jr.   B.

705.

MERCADO, Niko Rosauro V.

706.

PALACOL, Michael Bjorn V.

707.

PEREZ, Myriam L.

708.

PEROS, Melson Norbert S.

709.

PREMACIO, Andrew R.

710.

SURCO, Rona S. (SUTC)

   
 

Second Semester 2004-2005 (45)

711.

ADORA, Heizel Grace B.

712.

AGUINALDO, Abigael E., cum laude

713.

AFRICA, Viava Jane L.

714.

ALMAZAN, Diane Christine Vanessa E.

715.

AQUINO, Juan Carlo A., cum laude

716.

BELTRAN, Arnel B.

717.

CAPISTRANO, Jerry B., cum laude

718.

CASTRO, Hazel G.

719.

CHANCO, Ian Zachary R.

720.

DOMINGO, Denver B.

721.

ENAD, Dyna C. (SUTC)

722.

ERALDO, Alejandro John L.

723.

ESTADILLA, Mark Erickson H.

724.

FARNAZO, Danvir Mark DC.

725.

GAGELONIA, Ethel Jane DC.

726.

GASPAR, Alvin C.

727.

GERON, Clarito, Jr.   B., cum laude

728.

LIBANG, Manny Lloyd P.

729.

LUNA, Jayson H.

730.

MABUTI, Allan L.

731.

MALIHAN, Lenny B.

732.

MANGUBAT, Carol M.

733.

MENESES, Francis Raymond N.

734.

MIRANDA, Shiela N.

735.

MONDALA, Andro H.

736.

MORITO, Celestine M.

737.

PALATAN, Josel D.

738.

PEDRES, Kathleen L.

739.

PINEDA, Randolph A. (SUTC)

740.

PITOGO, Rolan II   DC.

741.

POBLETE, Paolo Jose I. (SUTC)

742.

QUIBAEL, Niño Benedict C.

743.

RAMOS, Niño James A. (SUTC)

744.

REYES, Cherry Lou A.

745.

SANTOS, Rommel B.

746.

SECRETO, Normand C.

747.

SUMALAPAO, Eden P.

748.

SUNE, Mimi M. (SUTC)

749.

SUÑIGA, Maricris F.

750.

SUPANGCO, Eleanor E.

751.

TICZON, May Anne S., cum laude

752.

TORRES, Ann Kristel P. (SUTC)

753.

VARGAS, Ma. Aileen DV.

754.

VILLEGAS, Janet C.

755.

ZANORIA, Ellen May B. (SUTC)

COD