SY: 2005-2006

 

Summer 2005 (5)

756.

AMON, Ian Anthony DC.

757.

BACOLOD, Adrian T.

758.

CUBIO, Ritchelle Marie S. (SUTC)

759.

OROG, John Paul Y.

760.

SANTELICES, Rafael O.

   
 

First Semester 2005-2006 (15)

761.

AGUILA, Jerico R.

762.

ASUNCION, Thor O.

763.

BORBON, Leila M.

764.

CABILTES, Karen S.

765.

CASTILLO, Dioralla T.

766.

ESPIRITU, Floro III G.

767.

INGLES, Thomas James G.

768.

MALABANAN, Arianne Mariel P.

769.

MANDIA, Melorie April A. (SUTC)

770.

MATANGUIHAN, Billy Ray P.

771.

OMPAD, Elezabeth D.

772.

SALCEDO, Melissa S. (SUTC)

773.

SAMAR, Jordan C.

774.

SARIO, Maria Cristina DM.

775.

SARMIENTO, Maria Kristina T.

   
 

Second Semester 2005-2006 (52)

776.

ABRIGO, Cherrys O., magna cum laude

777.

ALTOVEROS, Jennine Rose L. (SUTC)

778.

AZUCENA, Jeveeh B. (SUTC)

779.

BALAHADIA, Morris Carlo G. (SUTC)

780.

BATO, Algine T. (SUTC)

781.

BRIONES, Gerard E.

782.

CABALO, Fremalyn B. (SUTC)

783.

CABRERA, Emil John C. (SUTC)

784.

CALAMBA, Lovenessa M. (SUTC)

785.

CALICA, Marianne DC.

786.

CAWAGAS, Anne Jane C.

787.

CONEJOS, Joy Rochelle V.

788.

CORALES, Edeliza B.

789.

DALAWAMPU, Ralph Donald D.

790.

DE JESUS, Jonathan E.

791.

DELOS REYES, Raquelyn R.

792.

DEZA, Xyruz DL.

793.

DIMACULANGAN, Aireen O.

794.

EBORA, Ana Sherrylyn M. (SUTC)

795.

ELLIOT, Winston P.

796.

ESTANTINO, Diana M.

797.

EUSEBIO, Ramon Christian P.

798.

FLORES, Scarlete P.

799.

FRADES, Analie G.

800.

FRANCIA, Paul John S.

801.

GACUTAN, Rosebec I. (SUTC)

802.

GOLTIAO, Lalaine K. (SUTC)

803.

GUERA, Marco Leoh V.

804.

LAMELA, Aijay Ann T.

805.

LANSIGAN, Kathleen M.

806.

MARALIT, Anna Liezl R.

807.

MARAMAG, Jocelyn B. (SUTC)

808.

MATANGUIHAN, Andrew R.

809.

MONIS, Glenny M.

810.

MORDEN, Joanna B.

811.

PASCO, Karren April M.

812.

PASCUAL, Ma. Ana May A.

813.

PERELLO, Alvin H.

814.

PEREZ, Baby Marie Beneth M.

815.

PULUTAN, Maria Katrina A.

816.

QUITAIN, Shiella May D.

817.

RABE, Raniela R. (SUTC)

818.

RAMIREZ, Shelah G.

819.

ROSETE, Rainier Owen Fenar S. (SUTC)

820.

SANTIAGO, Denise Ester O.

821.

TRONO, Joanna Marie M.

822.

VALENCIA, Jeanne Michelle T. (SUTC)

823.

VENDIOLA, Mildred Flor J.

824.

VERGARA, Jean Karl E.

825.

VIERNES, Jinky L. (SUTC)

826.

VINSON, Jewella Jamnia V. (SUTC)

827.

VIRAY, Alpha Lizette B.

 

SY: 2006-2007

 

Summer 2006 (10)

828.

BAUTISTA, Ramer P. (SUTC)

829.

DAYRIT, Raymond A. (SUTC)

830.

DIZON, Lisa Stephanie H.

831.

MACALALAD, Mark John A.

832.

MALLARI, Renan Orson A.

833.

OROGO, Greene Frederick C. (SUTC)

834.

PADILLA, May G.

835.

PANTING, Maria Leah N.

836.

RUBIAN, Sandra Day R.

837.

TONGSON, Gemma M.

   
 

First Semester 2006-2007 (16)

838.

AGUJO, Don Dexter A.

839.

APARATO, Marvin O. (SUTC)

840.

BACUD, Joseph Angelo M. (SUTC)

841.

BONGAT, Kristine B. (SUTC)

842.

CATUIRA, Don Rhenon P.

843.

ENRIQUEZ, Patrick I.

844.

GALANG, Aldwin S.

845.

GAMBOA, Mary Rose C. (SUTC)

846.

GONZALES, Rouene Olyztyn M. (SUTC)

847.

GUEVARRA, Judyann H.

848.

ISLETA, Jenelyn O.

849.

LUMRES, Analisa M.

850.

MILLENA, Karen D.

851.

RAFOLS, Czarmagne G.

852.

TAYCO, Jo Christie S.

853.

YAP, Lyra Angeli B.

   
 

Second Semester 2006-2007 (45)

854.

ARANZAMENDEZ, Graziel L.

855.

ASIS, Eliza A. (SUTC)

856.

AUSTRIA, Felicisimo, Jr. T. (SUTC)

857.

BANTOY, Mark Gil A. (SUTC)

858.

BASCUÑA, Rose Ann A. (SUTC)

859.

BATALLER, Butch G., cum laude

860.

BOTIAL, Martha Agnetha Mae D.

861.

BRIONES, Carla O. (SUTC)

862.

CABATINGAN, Ronald Reiner A.

863.

COMIA, Aldrin Jeffrey E. (SUTC)

864.

CORTADO, Rafael Ray Adrian L.

865.

CRUZ, Gerby P. (SUTC)

866.

CUEVAS, Kristine Joy C. (SUTC)

867.

CUSTODIO, Lynol Nestlie R. (SUTC)

868.

ESCOBIN, Paulene Joanne V.

869.

ESPIRITU, Christian Adam L.

870.

EUGENIO, Erwin Marvi P.

871.

FERNANDEZ, Angelo A. (SUTC)

872.

GARDOCE, Mark Lendl B.

873.

GOLVEQUE, Princess Karen G., cum laude

874.

HERNANDEZ, Carlos, Jr. S.

875.

HIPONA, Anna Loraine B.

876.

ILOSO, Filipina B.

877.

MAHILUM, Maria Cristina V., cum laude

878.

MALABANAN, Angelo Carlo M.

879.

MANALANG, Malaya L. (SUTC)

880.

MERDEGIA, Tomas III S. (SUTC)

881.

PALOMILLO, Emirlyn Q. (SUTC)

882.

PANO, Celestelyn T. (SUTC)

883.

PERIA, Efren Elvin A.

884.

PIZARRO, Jessica Tashanna M.

885.

PREMACIO, Aaron R.

886.

REMO, Maria Celine L.

887.

RENOLAYAN, David S.

888.

ROMO, Christian Fredrik A.

889.

SABANAL, Adrian P.

890.

SALAS, Michael C. (SUTC)

891.

SATUR, Dale John G. (SUTC)

892.

TALOSIG, Mark Vincent Q. (SUTC)

893.

TIBON, Maricar S. (SUTC)

894.

VENTURA, Jey-R S.

895.

VILLACORTE, Benjie P.

896.

VILLARUEL, France Noelle B.

897.

VIVAS, Eleazar L.

898.

WONG, Catherine C.

   

SY: 2007-2008

 

Summer 2007 (4)

899.

ABUEME, Joannah DR.

900.

LAGADO, Elliotte Jay M.

901.

OLIVEROS, Benedict Paul R.

902.

TENGCO, John Meynard M. cum laude

   
 

First Semester 2007-2008 (12)

903.

ALLA, Allan J. (SUTC)

904.

ALVARADO, Ma. Rhoda L. (SUTC)

905.

ANGELES, Renee Rose F.

906.

BARACHINA, Shiena Marijoy C.

907.

BAUTISTA, Isabel D.

908.

CORPUZ, Benedict Paul B.

909.

ENSANO, Benny Marie B. (SUTC)

910.

GUANTES, Lorebel G.

911.

LIBUNAO, Donna Wren B.

912.

MENDOZA, Charisse M.

913.

SABALLA, Dan Michael A.

914.

SALAZAR, Bryan Roy L.

   
 

Second Semester 2007-2008 (55)

915.

AGUADO, Jemma Rose K. cum laude

916.

AGUILAR, Alfred Dennis V.

917.

ALBAO, Shyr Lynn D.

918.

ALCANTARA, Jerico Z. cum laude

919.

ALEJANDRINO, Rose Anne L. (SUTC)

920.

ALO, Stephen B.

921.

ALTAREJOS, Gennell C. cum laude

922.

ANIT, Gianina Martha A. cum laude

923.

BAGAY, Carisa B. (SUTC)

924.

BAGULBAGUL, Ana Vanessa A.

925.

BANTATUA, Marian Jaerene B. (SUTC)

926.

BASIO, Von Ivan M. cum laude

927.

BRAVO, Renson Avril A.

928.

BROWN, Ernilyn B. magna cum laude

929.

CABANGON, Myra L.

930.

CABUAG, Roger Alfred V.

931.

CALLOS, Victor M.

932.

CAPUNO, Rosa Buena A.

933.

CARAIG, Romalino E. cum laude

934.

CASTILLO, Joan O. (SUTC)

935.

COILAN, Toni Rose J. (SUTC)

936.

DIZON, Diana Jina T. cum laude

937.

DUALAN, Randel A.

938.

ESPARTERO, Jennifer C.

939.

ESTOLOGA, Maria Rekha C. (SUTC)

940.

FOJAS, Jhalique Jane R. cum laude

941.

GUANLAO, Anjelika Mae S.

942.

GUIEB, France Angely B.

943.

HADLOCON, Lara Jane S. cum laude

944.

HAMMOND, Jessica Ann A.

945.

LAPEÑA, Joeridy D. (SUTC)

946.

LASCANO, Rayson A.

947.

LAUDATO, Brett T.

948.

MANALO, Norbeth Gremlin F.

949.

MIGO, Ma. Victoria P. magna cum laude

950.

PACIS, Rhyss William M.

951.

PATEÑA, Jernel D. cum laude

952.

QUIJADA, Czar David L.

953.

RAMOS, Rocer Irene C.

954.

RAYMUNDO, Kristina Karla G.

955.

REAÑO, Johanna Marie P.

956.

REGUYAL, Febelyn T. cum laude

957.

ROJAS, Vanessa Kaye R.

958.

ROQUE, Rowena R.

959.

SALUDES, Roxanne Z. (SUTC)

960.

SANTOS, Joanna Marie D. (SUTC)

961.

SANTOS, Ma. Rose Charisse M. (SUTC)

962.

STA. CRUZ, Ruth Christine C.

963.

SUBAGAN, Juvy T. (SUTC)

964.

TA-ASAN, Paul Andre B.

965.

TANOY, Kaycie Mae L.

966.

VALENTIN, Krishna D. (SUTC)

967.

VILAR, Ariane Karyl A.

968.

VITAN, Mark Louis M.

969.

WARREN, Melodie Marie M. magna cum laude

   

SY: 2008-2009

 

Summer 2008

970.

BALAO, Lucky M.

971.

CUERQUIS, Rose Ann Cristina R. (SUTC)

972.

GUERRERO, Gino Apollo M.

973.

INFANTE, Von Saulo M.

974.

MATIRA, Emmanuela M.

975.

PALAD, Vanessa P.

976.

TAPAY, Erwin Tristan A. magna cum laude

   
 

First Semester 2008-2009

977.

ALMERA, Arianne F. (SUTC)

978.

ARELLANO, Nolly R.

979.

ATIENZA, Abigail Corazon R.

980.

BERNARDO, Enrile D.

981.

CAPERIÑA, Jason T.

982.

CARLOS, Jornel L.

983.

CUEVAS, Juan Feliciano B.

984.

DOMAGAS, John Clifford H.P.

985.

FARAON, Maria Theresa J.

986.

GARGANTA, Aldrin H. (SUTC)

987.

GUERRERO, Amabelle B. (SUTC)

988.

JOSOL, Vanessa May D.

989.

LIM, Sarah Jane C.

990.

MALACAS, Ma. Frea Belle P.

991.

MARALIT, Ma. Socorro M.

992.

PEREZ, Roy Aaron DG.

993.

PIÑANA, Criselda B.

994.

REAÑO, Resmond L.

995.

SALEM, Caroline C.

996.

SALUD, Joseph Patrick J.

997.

SUMABAT, Ana Karmela R.

   
 

Second Semester 2008-2009

998.

ABLANG, Pauline Marie T. (SUTC)

999.

ALBERTO, Paolo Carlo R.

1000.

ALCANTARA, Karen Pearl G. cum laude

1001.

ALONZO, Maria Roussel C.

1002.

ALTEZ, Jeannelou C.

1003.

ANCHETA, Al Kaixer G.

1004.

ARADA, Kristine Rose O.

1005.

ARMADA, Omar Rey B.

1006.

ASTURIAS, Ronald L.

1007.

ATIENZA, Abraham G. (SUTC)

1008.

ATIENZA, Beverlyn S. (SUTC)

1009.

BAGAFORO, Maiveleen P. (SUTC)

1010.

BAMBASE, Randolph A.

1011.

BATALLONES, Christiane Henritz R.

1012.

CARANDANG, Bianca Belinda B.

1013.

CAUTON, Elmer Brent T.

1014.

CRUZ, Renato Jr. F.

1015.

CUEVAS, Ramil I.

1016.

DE LEON, Leslie Mae M.

1017.

DELA CRUZ, Marvin Eric O. (SUTC)

1018.

DELA CRUZ, Renson Jay C. (SUTC)

1019.

ESCOBAR, Jannzen Edward P.

1020.

ESTAVILLO, Jay-r G.

1021.

FAJA, Kenneth S. (SUTC)

1022.

GABORNES, Cherryl Faith E.

1023.

GETIZO, Jhomar D.

1024.

ICAO, Francis Ruther C.

1025.

JADULOS, Jerold C. (SUTC)

1026.

JALE, Francisco Jr. V.

1027.

LALUAN, Kimberlei May A.

1028.

LIRAG, Wilbert S.

1029.

LLENARESAS, Monica Kristine M. cum laude

1030.

MAGAMPON, Mary Beth A.

1031.

MANALO, Marvin M.

1032.

MATIENZO, Melanie O. (SUTC)

1033.

MOISES, Maria Karen Q.

1034.

NONO, Paul Brennan B.

1035.

NOVA, Alexandra L.

1036.

NOVILLAS, Gayle C.

1037.

NUÑEZ, Stephanie F.

1038.

OBIAS, Noreens Paul M.

1039.

PAIT, Ivy Grace U. cum laude

1040.

PASIA, Samuel Jay C.

1041.

PENUS, Albert R. (SUTC)

1042.

RANJO, Randy C.

1043.

RIVERA, Rojel T. (SUTC)

1044.

SALUDES, Argene T.

1045.

SUNGA, Jon Errol L. (SUTC)

1046.

TALAN, Jestoni V.

1047.

TANTUAN, Andrew F.

1048.

TRIA, Charissa Mae R.

1049.

VALDEABELLA, Alvin E. cum laude

1050.

VILLA, Benjamin C.

1051.

VILLANUEVA, Irene D. cum laude

   

SY: 2009-2010

 

Summer 2009

1052.

CANSINO, Paula Jean T.

1053.

DE CASTRO, Ron Del M.

1054.

DECENA, Maria Crisel A. (SUTC)

1055.

DELA CRUZ, Ronnel L.

1056.

ILUSTRE, Anne Gerly C.

1057.

OMAÑA, Kenneth A.

1058.

PARDUCHO, Maria Andrea V.

1059.

REBOSURA, Mario Jr. R.

1060.

TUPAZ, Veronica S.

1061.

VIBAL, Recle E. cum laude

   
 

First Semester 2009-2010

1062.

ALEJO, Nathaniel S. (SUTC)

1063.

BALON, Leonard N. (SUTC)

1064.

COSA, Mark Darrell C. (SUTC)

1065.

DELA CRUZ, Ma. Ivy S. cum laude

1066.

GELI, Joseph Christian B.

1067.

GRANADINO, Renee Evangeline M. (SUTC)

1068.

LAURIO, Michael Vincent O.

1069.

LEAÑO, Aubrey May A. (PPT)

1070.

LORETO, Fe Corazon B. (SUTC)

1071.

MADERAZO, Xylene S.

1072.

MITRA, Graciel V. (PPT)

1073.

PARAS, Zhalimar C.

1074.

PERDON, Liza Rowena DLC.

1075.

REDONDO, Mark Jason H.

1076.

REYES, Kasteel May C.

1077.

RIVERA, Hannah Marrion D.

1078.

ROSALES, Rommel C.

1079.

TAMISIN, Abern P.

   
 

Second Semester 2009-2010

1080.

ALVARADO, Pauline B.

1081.

ALVAREZ, Mary Grace B.

1082.

ANG, Claire Marie C.

1083.

ANGON, Cheenee Marie M.

1084.

ARINDUQUE, Ric Andrew T.

1085.

AROCENA, Rhebner E. (SUTC)

1086.

ATIENZA, Margaret O.

1087.

AUSTRIA, Winifredo Jr. L.

1088.

BALIGUAT, Lyndemy C.

1089.

BITO-ONON, Erdnyl A.

1090.

BRIONES, Engelus C.

1091.

CALLUENG, Edengrace M.

1092.

CERICO, Dee Jay V.

1093.

CEZAR, Cyrhil A. (SUTC)

1094.

COMIA, Jose Jr. R.

1095.

CORDOVA, Karel J.

1096.

DANNANG, Michelle C.

1097.

DE CASTRO, Rodessa M.

1098.

ENDAYA, Ringgo Rigor M.

1099.

ESMERIS, Caryl Joy B.

1100.

FORTELA, Dhan Lord B. magna cum laude

1101.

FRIANEZA, Davy G. (PPT)

1102.

GALIPOT, Marikriss V.

1103.

GAMBA, Jo Ann B.

1104.

JACINTO, Michael Nolan L.

1105.

JAO, Nickson L.

1106.

LACSA, Marinella C.

1107.

LAO, Marco R. cum laude

1108.

LAQUINDANUM, Reinabelle F.

1109.

LAYCO, Ivee Christine L.

1110.

MAG-ALASIN, Dennis P.

1111.

MAGNAYE, Cristina M. (SUTC)

1112.

MALIGAYA, Jan Nemrick D.

1113.

MANGULAD, James S.

1114.

MARASIGAN, Aiva Jobelle S. (SUTC)

1115.

MARCIANO, Vanessa B. (SUTC)

1116.

MENDOZA, Julie Ann Joy B.

1117.

NAREDO, Mark Lester V. (SUTC)

1118.

OMBAO, James M. (SUTC)

1119.

PELAGIO, Mark Adrian W. cum laude

1120.

PEREN, Paul Vincent A.

1121.

RANTAEL, Rogelio Jr. O.

1122.

RICAFORTE, Eunice Christine M. (SUTC)

1123.

ROMA, Adelfa Lou P.

1124.

ROMERO, Jhomel B.

1125.

ROPEROS, Leon Philippe V. cum laude

1126.

SAMALA, Jay Karlo M. (SUTC)

1127.

SORRA, Angelo G. (SUTC)

1128.

SUNGA, John Kervin T. (SUTC)

1129.

TAGUILASO, Evangeline V.

1130.

TERCERO, Raymond Anthony L. cum laude

1131.

VERZO, Von Gabriel M.

1132.

VILLERO, Mildred R. (SUTC)

1133.

VIRAY, Donna Marie C.

   

SY: 2010-2011

 

Summer 2010

1134.

BATICADOS, El Jerie N.

1135.

BAYUBAY, Genevie Vanessa L. (SUTC)

1136.

GELASION, Marionne R.

1137.

QUINONES, Valine R.

1138.

SOTTO, Rodolfo Jr. C.

   
 

First Semester 2010-2011

1139.

ABYADANG, Jason Paul G. (SUTC)

1140.

ALBAY, Jonah Micah DR. (SUTC)

1141.

BAUTISTA, Aris G.

1142.

BIENES, Annie-mei M. (SUTC)

1143.

BORJA, Desiree Joy D.

1144.

COMIA, Manilene C.

1145.

CONVITE, Marius Siegfried DS.

1146.

DEL MUNDO, Ivy E. (SUTC)

1147.

DOLLOLASA, Seigmund Jacob C.

1148.

KAM, Catherine S. (SUTC)

1149.

LOSITAÑO, Jayson B.

1150.

MOGATAS, Gerlyn Iana M.

1151.

MORILLO, Armando Jr. E.

1152.

OCAMPO, Kevin L.

1153.

OCITE, Vivencio Iii D.

1154.

PEDRON, Manilyn A. (SUTC)

1155.

RASDAS, Reynaldo Jr. M. (SUTC)

1156.

REBATO, Joegie R. (SUTC)

1157.

REGLOS, Arvi Jane S.

1158.

REPOLLO, Rainchard B. (SUTC)

1159.

SANTOS, Jose Paulo A.

1160.

UFANO, Johans Claudine B.

1161.

VERGARA, Lithlyn V.

1162.

VILLAFRANCA, John Anthony B.

   
 

Second Semester 2010-2011

1163.

AGUILAR, Raymund Jay A. (SUTC)

1164.

AQUINO, Sammy DC.

1165.

BAAY, Sheena C.

1166.

BEJO, Arjay Macchio F.

1167.

BRANZUELA, John Cesar E.

1168.

CABUG, Robert Francis L. cum laude

1169.

CADABUNA, Mark Anthony B.

1170.

CADSAWAN, Kenneth S. (SUTC)

1171.

CAPONPON, Arlene Joy M.

1172.

CASABUENA, Renz G.

1173.

CASTILLO, Mart Benson M. cum laude

1174.

CORNISTA, Aaron S. cum laude

1175.

FUNTANILLA, Karren T.

1176.

GUINTO, Julius Carlo T. (SUTC)

1177.

GUTEZA, Christian Rey R.

1178.

HERRERA, Leozar D. cum laude

1179.

HOURANI, Klarenz A.

1180.

INCIONG, Kristel Marie M.

1181.

JARA, Marious Rowel F.

1182.

JUSI, Melvin P. cum laude

1183.

LABRADOR, Evan Titus Paul L.

1184.

LAMZON, Jessel Loise P. (SUTC)

1185.

LOZADA, Abiegail Faith P. (SUTC)

1186.

MALIGAYA, Jan Abril D.

1187.

MARANAN, Marie Christelle DV.

1188.

MENDOZA, Marrae V.

1189.

PAGTANANAN, Joseph A. cum laude

1190.

PARAMI, Juan Miguel K.

1191.

PARDUCHO, Ethel V.

1192.

PASTOR, Brent Owen G.

1193.

PERCIL, Jayson B.

1194.

SALEN, Vinson Jeff Anthony O.

1195.

SATURNINO, Mark Florence P.

1196.

SEGUENZA, Daisy D. (SUTC)

1197.

TABARANGAO, Jerson N. cum laude

1198.

VERDEJO, Marc Xymon L. (SUTC)

1199.

VELANDRES, Jomuel A. summa cum laude

1200.

VIRAY, Michael Angelo M.

COD