SY: 2011-2012

 

Summer 2011

1201.

BANGNGAY, Gauden Marie C.

1202.

BENICO, Beverly P. (SUTC)

1203.

MARANAN, Carlo T.

1204.

PONCE, John Julius R.

1205.

QUILANG, Chris Bryan B.

   
 

First Semester 2011-2012

1206.

AJON, Christian B. (SUTC)

1207.

ALMEDA, Ian James P. (SUTC)

1208.

BAUTISTA, Princess Dina B. (SUTC)

1209.

BOMBITA, Dawn Marie C. (SUTC)

1210.

BUARAO, Marian B.

1211.

CAÑEZARES, Mary Rose Ann R.

1212.

EDU, Marilyn S. (SUTC)

1213.

GARCIA, Sarah Marjorie M. (SUTC)

1214.

JABAT, Jemelyn B.

1215.

LITERATO, Allan Joseph S.

1216.

MAMUYAC, Jose Paolo P.

1217.

MANGABANG, Olyssa Ellaine Z.

1218.

SALVANERA, Jeymman E.

1219.

TESORERO, Aina C. (SUTC)

1220.

TONGKO, Bernadette DC.

1221.

TORRES, Richmond DR. (SUTC)

1222.

ZACARIAS, Rachelle P.

   
 

Second Semester 2011-2012

1223.

ABDON, Joanne E. (SUTC)

1224.

ACELAR, Ronalyn Aureen A. (SUTC)

1225.

ARAN, Arnold H. (PPT)

1226.

ASACTA, May Cerida B.

1227.

BALMES, Liza Marie E.

1228.

BERNAT, Jenefer S.

1229.

BUETA, Felix Rey C.

1230.

CASEDO, Mahdi Lynn V.

1231.

COMIA, Elaine L. cum laude

1232.

CORNELIO, Jake Ray C.

1233.

DE POLONIA, Richelle P. (SUTC)

1234.

GARCIA, Ira Olivia O.

1235.

GUINTO, Noel F.

1236.

GUPIT, Christian M. cum laude

1237.

LOPEZ, Luis Felipe D. cum laude

1238.

LUMABAN, Euselin B. cum laude

1239.

MERCADO, Isabelle A.

1240.

NAVASERO, Marvign DA.

1241.

OCAMPO, Clarice Meryl M.

1242.

OCAMPO, Mark Lester R.

1243.

PALACPAC, Aaron James E.

1244.

PANGANORON, Harold O. (PPT)

1245.

PEREZ, Jeffrey Paulo H. cum laude

1246.

SANCHEZ, Caselyn T. (SUTC)

1247.

SANTOS, Quennie Mae A. (PPT)

1248.

VALDERRAMA, Arvin L.

1249.

VENTURA, John Erick R.

1250.

VILLEGAS, Faye Gabrielle B.

   

SY: 2012-2013

 

Summer 2012

1251.

BINGHOY, Marinel Y. (SUTC)

1252.

BURGOS, Lara Jamielie I.

1253.

ENCISO, Christian Anne U.

1254.

MALIGALIG, Jonathan David M.

1255.

OLEA, Ramon Emil T.

1256.

RECINTO, Margareth Rose T. (SUTC)

1257.

REYES, Danielle G.

1258.

SY, Christopher S.

1259.

TALAUE, Joeven M.

1260.

TUMAMBING, Neall Paolo G. (SUTC)

1261.

UY, Rachelle P.

1262.

VENERABLE, Ma. Clarize A.

   
 

First Semester 2012-2013

1263.

ABACAHIN, Lester Joseph J. (SUTC)

1264.

AGA, Jamaica P. (SUTC)

1265.

ARNAO, Jenelynne G. (SUTC)

1266.

CATALAN, Luis Gabriel L.

1267.

CORPUZ, Aiza Gay L. (SUTC)

1268.

DULAY, Dennise R.

1269.

ELEAZAR, Elton Mark P.

1270.

ESEO, John Leonard E.

1271.

GAPAS, Chariza L.

1272.

GARING, Clare L. (SUTC)

1273.

LACIDA, Emmanuel P.

1274.

MACASIEB, Prince F. (SUTC)

1275.

MAGADIA, Richard Jr. V.

1276.

MENDOZA, Paul Joseph C.

1277.

MOJADO, Goldie Anne T. (SUTC)

1278.

NIEBRES, May F. (SUTC)

1279.

NOBLEZA, Mylene M.

1280.

PACIA, Allen Joseph F.

1281.

PERALTA, Anna Krizelle DS.

1282.

PUNZALAN, Nico S.

1283.

QUIMINIANO, Jeanky Lae M.

1284.

TAMANI, Roland Omar C.

1285.

TUNGOL, Zyrah Kae S. (PPT)

1286.

VILLARAZA, Jemmarie E.

   
 

Second Semester 2012-2013

1287

ALCASID, Erwin Gil R. cum laude

1288

ALQUIROS, Arianne Joy A.

1289

ALTOVEROS, Christian PAULO

1290

ALVAREZ, Eloisa Joy A.

1291

ARAGONCILLO, Marigie M.

1292

ARELLANO, Dionelle A.

1293

ATIENZA, Gizelle Eliza A.

1294

BABASA, Allen John E. (SUTC)

1295

BALOLONG, Eldee R.

1296

BERNAL, Ariane Rodeth C. cum laude

1297

CABRERA, Ma. Isabel R.

1298

CAFUGAUAN, John Triston I. (SUTC)

1299

CAPILI, Claudette Anne G. (SUTC)

1300

CAS, Salve Marie R.

1301

CUNETA, Lester F.

1302

DE JESUS, Christine M.

1303

DELA CRUZ, Marcelo Iii S. (SUTC)

1304

FARNAZO, Ariane Dave DLC.

1305

FERNANDEZ, Advin Neal S. (SUTC)

1306

GALANG, Rubie Lyn R.

1307

GATDULA, Kristel M.

1308

GOLVEO, Jorenna F.

1309

HITOSIS, Jan Michael A.

1310

ILAGAN, Kathleen Joy G. cum laude

1311

JACOBO, Maria Alexis A. (SUTC)

1312

JULIO, Francil B.

1313

LAMANILAO, Micah Janelle V. (SUTC)

1314

LAPITAN, Loren James B. (SUTC)

1315

LATAG, Glenn V. cum laude

1316

LIDORA, Mark Lorenz Christopher P. (SUTC)

1317

LIT, Fernando C. magna cum laude

1318

LONTOC, Janella A.

1319

MALABUYOC, Justine Allen S. (SUTC)

1320

MATANGUIHAN, Anna Elaine D.

1321

MEER, Bonivie Coleen M. (SUTC)

1322

MONTEFALCON, Micah Flor V.

1323

MONTEROZO, Fritz Earwin P.

1324

NICER, Vincent Jan A.

1325

PAJARILLO, Arnold S.

1326

PANCHO, Farlash D. (SUTC)

1327

PANGANIBAN, Mark Jayson A. magna cum laude

1328

PECTOR, Amabelle A.

1329

PUA, Rei Chino C. (PPT)

1330

QUE, Nika C.

1331

REYNOSO, Isa Maria A. (SUTC)

1332

REYES, Princess Mae S.

1333

SANDOVAL, Christine P. (PPT)

1334

SALVANIA, Aristotle DC. (SUTC)

1335

SERRANO, Daniel G.

1336

TOYODA, Ryo M.

1337

ULAN, Rozel Kim C. (SUTC)

1338

VISPO, Marverick I.

   

SY: 2013-2014

 

Summer 2013

1339

ALAON, Maria Katrina N. (SUTC)

1340

CAYABYAB, Jamel P. cum laude

1341

GALICIA, Michelle V. (SUTC)

1342

GONZAGA, Joni Mae DG.

1343

ILAGAN, Nariyah Marie B.

1344

JACOB, Jefferson M. (SUTC)

1345

LEBRILLA, Marion Delster R.

1346

MALIZON, Marjorie P.

1347

PILLEJERA, Ma. Katreena V.

1348

REPALAM, Christian Earl R.

1349

ROCAMORA, Jorence Anne Isabelle A.

1350

ROMANBAN, Monica C.

   
 

First Semester 2013-2014

1351

ALEJANDRO, Ardee DM. (SUTC)

1352

ALMAZAN, Rober Angelo R.

1353

BERRIS, Jaymie B.

1354

CABUHAT, Lovely M. (SUTC)

1355

CASIN, Jaspher Alvin M. (SUTC)

1356

CENTENO, Aerell Ann P. (SUTC)

1357

CHUA, Rick Allan R.

1358

FRESNOZA, Joseph Victor F. (SUTC)

1359

LAPUZ, Lawrence Y.

1360

LARA, Ruth R.

1361

LORESTO, Jessa Mae T. (PPT)

1362

MACARAIG, Sergei Nikolai J. (PPT)

1363

MARAVIVE, Angelica C.

1364

OLPOT, Lynnel C. (SUTC)

1365

PENLAC, Kliemen Rey Victotia G. (SUTC)

1366

PORCALLA, Jamaeca M.

1367

SINGCAY, Mark Joseph B. (SUTC)

1368

SOREDA, Mark Andrew R. (SUTC)

1369

ZOTOMAYOR, Dingcerlynne N.

   
 

Second Semester 2013-2014

1370

ALEJANDRINO, Miguel Eduardo Q. (SUTC)

1371

ALVAREZ, Lanna Marie L. cum laude

1372

ASAYTONO, Alvin James E. cum laude

1373

BAYANI, Veronica B. (PPT)

1374

CANLOBO, Crystal Odeth L.

1375

CANTONG, John Anthohy L. cum laude

1376

CIAR, Lowen B. cum laude

1377

CO, Marites D. (SUTC)

1378

DE CASTRO, Ian Homer P.

1379

DELA CRUZ, Reyson Dave G. cum laude

1380

DELECTOR, Andrew G. (SUTC)

1381

DIMAANO, Roy Albert C.

1382

ERMITA, Glenny A.

1383

ESGUERRA, Zephaniah Micah L. magna cum laude

1384

FORMILOZA, Raynield John G. cum laude

1385

LASAM, Janine C. (SUTC)

1386

LOPEZ, Maria Francia F.

1387

MACATANGAY, Wiliam Frederick T.

1388

MADANGUIT, Joseph Marie L. (SUTC)

1389

MANGOSING, Rudolph Jan S.

1390

MANGUBAT, June Iris Aidyl A.

1391

MANIPOL, Mark Glenn G. (SUTC)

1392

MARDO, Liselle Anne V.

1393

MUÑOZ, Francis John T.

1394

NIERVA, Jerick A.

1395

OBIAS, Dominick B.

1396

PAMPLONA, Romano H. (SUTC)

1397

PEREZ, Brian Carlo I. (PPT)

1398

QUINTELA, Ellyza Joy M. magna cum laude

1399

RAMBANO, Alvin S.

1400

SAN PEDRO, Dyan Ericka G.

1401

TAPIA, Jorge M.

1402

TUMIBAY, Louise Emerson R. cum laude

1403

VILLALUZ, Aira Mae F.

1404

VIZCONDE, Vladimir V.

1405

YAP, Bryan Kenneth P.

1406

ZAMORA, Christian Mari B.

COD